|
The Australian National Registry of Emissions Units
|
|
ANREU - Authorised Entities Report
|
13/CMP.1 Paragraph 48
|
Report Generated:
|
1/11/19 2:38:13 AM
|
Total Number of Authorised Entities:
|
1099
|
|
List of Legal Entities Authorised to hold ERUs, CERs, AAUs, and/or RMUs
|
|
|
1st Energy Pty Ltd
|
A. A. Company Pty. Ltd.
|
A.B.C. Paper & Paper Mills Pty. Limited
|
A.J. BUSH & SONS (MANUFACTURES) PTY LTD
|
Aak Puul Ngantam Ltd.
|
Aboriginal Carbon Fund Limited
|
ACCU Asset Management Pty Ltd
|
Adam John Robinson
|
Adam Richard Nixon
|
Adelaide Brighton Cement Limited
|
ADELAIDE BRIGHTON MANAGEMENT LTD
|
Adrian Lewis Schmidt
|
Advanced Energy Centre Pty. Ltd.
|
AEDP CARBON PTE LTD
|
AETV PTY LTD
|
Agasco Limited
|
AGL ACT Retail Investments Pty Limited
|
AGL Energy Limited
|
AGL Energy Sales & Marketing Limited
|
AGL Energy Services Pty Limited
|
AGL HP1 Pty Limited
|
AGL HP2 Pty Limited
|
AGL HP3 Pty Limited
|
AGL Hydro Partnership
|
AGL Macquarie Pty Limited
|
AGL POWER GENERATION PTY LIMITED
|
AGL Retail Energy Limited
|
AGL SALES (QUEENSLAND) PTY LIMITED
|
AGL Sales Pty Limited
|
AGL SOUTH AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED
|
AGL Torrens Island Pty Limited
|
AGL Wholesale Gas Limited
|
Agriprove Pty Ltd
|
Agriprove Solutions Pty Ltd
|
Alan Carl Pulsford
|
Alan Peter Cole
|
Alan Stuart John Lawson
|
Albury City Council
|
ALCOA AUSTRALIA ROLLED PRODUCTS PTY LIMITED
|
Alcoa of Australia Limited
|
Alfa (NT) Limited
|
Alfred James Clark
|
ALINTA COGENERATION (PINJARRA) PTY LTD
|
Alinta Cogeneration (Wagerup) Pty Ltd
|
ALINTA ENERGY CEA PTY LTD
|
ALINTA ENERGY RETAIL SALES PTY. LTD.
|
ALINTA SALES PTY LTD
|
Allgas Energy Pty Limited
|
Alpine MDF Industries Pty Ltd
|
Alterra Limited
|
Amaral Pastoral Pty Limited
|
Amiterre Ag Solutions Pty Ltd
|
Andrew Crawford
|
Andrew David Wilkinson
|
Andrew Ernest Karalus
|
Andrew Lewis
|
Andrew Massey Home Higgins
|
Andrew Michael Koschel
|
Andrew Neil McInnerney
|
Andrew Patrick Byron
|
Andrew Richard Arbon
|
Aneika Cecile-Briann Parker
|
Angelo Di Petta
|
ANGLO AMERICAN METALLURGICAL COAL PTY LTD
|
ANGLO COAL (CAPCOAL MANAGEMENT) PTY LIMITED
|
ANGLO COAL (DARTBROOK MANAGEMENT) PTY LIMITED
|
ANGLO COAL (DAWSON MANAGEMENT) PTY LTD
|
Anglo Coal (Grosvenor Management) Pty Ltd
|
ANGLO COAL (MORANBAH NORTH MANAGEMENT) PTY LIMITED
|
Anglogold Ashanti Australia Limited
|
Anne-Marie Schmitt
|
Anne Patricia Dayment
|
Anthony Brett Bailey
|
Anthony Craig Williams
|
Anthony David Tripodi
|
Anthony John Jackson
|
Anthony Paul Kelley
|
APA (SWQP) Pty Limited
|
Apollo Global Solutions Pty Ltd
|
APSP Pty Ltd
|
APT PETROLEUM PIPELINES PTY LIMITED
|
APT Pipelines Limited
|
ARCADIA ENERGY TRADING PTY LTD
|
Archer Pastoral Pty Ltd as the Trustee for Archer Pastoral Trust
|
ARROW (DAANDINE) PTY. LTD.
|
ARROW (GENERATION) PTY. LTD.
|
ARROW (SOUTHERN GENERATION) PTY. LTD.
|
ARROW (TIPTON) PTY. LTD.
|
ARROW CSG (ATP 364) HOLDINGS PTY LTD
|
ARROW CSG (ATP 364) PTY LTD
|
ARROW CSG (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD
|
Arrow Energy Holdings Pty Ltd
|
Arrow Energy Pty Ltd
|
Arrow Energy Trading Pty. Ltd.
|
Arthur James Buntin Kennerley
|
Asaleo Care Australia Pty Ltd
|
Asaleo Care Limited
|
Ashley William Dowden
|
Ashwood Carbon Project Pty Ltd
|
ATCO AUSTRALIA PTY LTD
|
ATCO Gas Australia Pty Ltd
|
ATCO Power Australia (Karratha) Pty Ltd
|
ATOA CONSULTING PTY. LTD.
|
Attunga Capital Pty Ltd
|
AURORA ENERGY PTY LTD
|
Auscarbon Pty Ltd
|
Ausnet Gas Services Pty Ltd
|
Australia and New Zealand Banking Group Limited
|
Australian Capital Territory
|
Australian Carbon Traders Pty Ltd
|
Australian CBM Pty Ltd
|
AUSTRALIAN CHAR PTY LTD
|
Australian CO2 Exchange Pty Ltd
|
Australian Fresh Milk Holdings Pty Ltd
|
Australian Gas Networks Limited
|
AUSTRALIAN INTEGRATED CARBON FINANCIAL SERVICES PTY. LTD.
|
Australian Pork Farms Investments Pty Ltd
|
Australian Power and Gas Pty Limited
|
Australian Wildlife Conservancy
|
AUSTRALIA PACIFIC LNG PTY LIMITED
|
Auswi Group Pty Ltd as the Trustee for Brodribb Kent Family Trust
|
Automotive Holdings Group Limited
|
BAIADA POULTRY PTY LIMITED
|
Balance Carbon Pty Ltd
|
Balanggarra Aboriginal Corporation RNTBC
|
Balingup Property Developments Pty Ltd
|
Balkanu Cape York Development Corporation Pty Ltd
|
BANKSIA RISE PTY. LTD.
|
Barbara Anne Edwards
|
Barrick (Plutonic) Limited
|
BARTTER ENTERPRISES PTY. LIMITED
|
Basic Property Holdings Pty. Ltd. as Trustee for the 225 Mitchell Road Unit Trust
|
Bass Coast Shire Council
|
Batavia Traditional Owners Aboriginal Corporation
|
Batchfire Callide Management Pty Ltd
|
BBY LTD
|
BBY NOMINEES PTY. LTD.
|
Beach Energy Limited
|
Beautiful Gold International Pty Ltd
|
Benefit Property Holdings Pty. Ltd.
|
Beovista Pty Ltd
|
Bettapork Pty Ltd
|
BGC (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD
|
BHP Billiton Iron Ore Pty. Ltd.
|
BHP BILLITON MINERALS PTY LTD
|
BHP BILLITON MITSUI COAL PTY LTD
|
BHP BILLITON NICKEL WEST PTY LTD
|
BHP BILLITON OLYMPIC DAM CORPORATION PTY LTD
|
BHP BILLITON PETROLEUM PTY LTD
|
BHP BILLITON WORSLEY ALUMINA PTY LTD
|
Bignell Pty. Ltd. as the Trustee for The B. B. Bignell Family Trust
|
Bio Carbon Capture Pty Ltd
|
Biocarbon Group Pte. Limited
|
Biodiverse Carbon Conservation Pty Limited
|
BIOMASS SOLUTIONS (COFFS HARBOUR) PTY LIMITED
|
Biome 5 Pty Ltd
|
Birla Nifty Pty Ltd
|
Blacktown Waste Services Pty Limited
|
Blairmore HK Pty Ltd as the Trustee for Blairmore HK Trust
|
Blantyre Farms Pty Limited
|
Blue-Leafed Mallee Pty Ltd
|
BLUESCOPE STEEL (AIS) PTY. LTD.
|
BLUESCOPE STEEL LIMITED
|
Bluewaters Power 1 Pty Ltd
|
Bluewaters Power 2 Pty Ltd
|
BLUE WORLD CARBON SEA PTE LTD
|
BM ALLIANCE COAL OPERATIONS PTY LIMITED
|
BOC Limited
|
Bonnie Doone Enterprises Pty Ltd as the Trustee for GA & CD Burnham Family Trust
|
Boolbunda Pty. Ltd.
|
Boothulla Cattle Company Pty Ltd as the Trustee for the Boothulla Family Trust
|
Boral Limited
|
BORAL RECYCLING PTY LIMITED
|
Borg Panels Pty Limited
|
BOWEN COKE PTY. LTD.
|
Boyne Smelters Limited
|
BP Australia Investments Pty Ltd
|
BP Bulwer Island Pty Ltd
|
BP ENERGY ASIA PTE. LIMITED
|
BPL Melbourne Pty Limited
|
BP REFINERY (KWINANA) PROPRIETARY LIMITED
|
Braemar Power Project Pty Ltd
|
Brett Jonathan Norman
|
Brian Douglas Bambrick
|
Brian Errol Reid Sharp
|
Brickworks Building Products Pty Ltd
|
BRISBANE CITY COUNCIL
|
Bruce Archibald Hearn
|
BUFFALO N.T. PTY. LTD.
|
BULGA COAL MANAGEMENT PTY LIMITED
|
Bundaberg Regional Council
|
BUNDABERG SUGAR LTD
|
Bush Beef Pty Ltd as Trustee for the Huntly Trust
|
BYRON SHIRE COUNCIL
|
CADMIUS PTY LTD
|
Cairns Regional Council
|
Caledon Coal Pty Limited
|
CALLIDE ENERGY PTY. LTD.
|
Caltex Australia Limited
|
Caltex Australia Petroleum Pty Ltd
|
Cameron James Tickell
|
Cameron Moreland Kennedy
|
Cape York Carbon Pty Ltd
|
Cape York Sustainable Futures Inc.
|
Carbon Balance Solutions Pty Ltd
|
Carbon Banc Limited
|
Carbon Care Asia (Australia) Pty Ltd
|
Carbon Credit Management Pty Ltd
|
Carbon Estate Pty Ltd
|
CARBON FARMERS OF AUSTRALIA NO. 1 LIMITED
|
CARBON FARMING TASMANIA PTY. LTD.
|
Carbon Financial Services Pty. Ltd.
|
CARBON HOUSE PTY. LTD.
|
Carbon Neutral Charitable Fund Limited
|
Carbon Neutral Pty Ltd
|
CarbonQuest Australia Pty Ltd
|
Carbon Trade Exchange Pty Ltd
|
Carbon Treasury International Pty Ltd
|
Carborough Downs Coal Management Pty Ltd
|
Carol Ann Abeni
|
Carolyn Blomfield Pty Limited as the Trustee For The Blomfield Family Trust
|
Carolyn Elizabeth Emms
|
Carpenter Mine Management Pty Ltd
|
Carter Holt Harvey Pinepanels Pty Limited
|
Carter Holt Harvey Woodproducts Australia Pty Limited
|
Catherine Anne Spence
|
Catherine Enid Stuart
|
Catherine Mary Barden
|
Cathryn May Maloney
|
CAUSMAG ORE COMPANY PROPRIETARY LIMITED
|
CBH Pastoral Pty Ltd
|
Cefn Energy Pty Ltd
|
Cement Australia Holdings Pty Ltd
|
Centennial Angus Place Pty Limited
|
Centennial Mandalong Pty Limited
|
CENTENNIAL MANNERING PTY LTD
|
Centennial Myuna Pty Limited
|
Centennial Newstan Pty Limited
|
CENTENNIAL SPRINGVALE PTY LIMITED
|
Central Energy Power Pty Ltd
|
Cessnock City Council
|
CG MINING & ENERGY PTY. LTD.
|
CH4 Operations Pty Ltd
|
CH4 Pty Ltd
|
CHARBON COAL PTY LIMITED
|
Charles Allan Mitchell
|
Charles Anthony Pye
|
CHARLES I.F.E. PROPRIETARY LIMITED
|
Charles Peter Bailey
|
Chemprod Nominees Proprietary Limited
|
CHEVRON AUSTRALIA PTY LTD
|
Chinova Resources Pty Ltd
|
Christopher Douglas Leeds
|
Chuulangun Aboriginal Corporation
|
CITIC NOMINEES PTY. LIMITED
|
CITIC PACIFIC MINING MANAGEMENT PTY LTD
|
CITIGROUP GLOBAL MARKETS AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED
|
Citola Resources Pty Ltd
|
City Facilities Management (Aus) Pty Ltd
|
City of Armadale
|
City of Boroondara
|
City of Darwin
|
City of Kalgoorlie-Boulder
|
City of Rockingham
|
Clarence Valley Council
|
Cleanaway Operations Pty Ltd
|
Cleanaway Solid Waste Pty Ltd
|
Clean Energy Finance Corporation
|
Clean Energy Technology Holdings Pty. Ltd.
|
Clear Wealth Pty Limited
|
Clermont Coal Operations Pty Limited
|
Clifford Garth Strong
|
Climate Bridge Pty Ltd
|
Climate Change Products Pty Limited
|
Climate Corporation Emissions Trading Pty Ltd
|
Climate Friendly Pty Ltd
|
C-Logic Holdings Pty Ltd
|
CNA BENGALLA PTY LIMITED
|
CNA RESOURCES LIMITED
|
CO2 Asia Pte Ltd
|
CO2 Australia Limited
|
CO2 Group Financial Services Pty Ltd
|
COFFS HARBOUR CITY COUNCIL
|
Colin Frank Creagh
|
Colin Robert Hood
|
Colin Scott
|
Colm James Dempsey
|
Combined Force Pty Ltd (Account suspended on 11 April 2013)
|
Commonwealth Bank of Australia
|
Commonwealth of Australia
|
COMMONWEALTH STEEL COMPANY PTY LIMITED
|
CONOCOPHILLIPS (03-12) PTY LTD
|
ConocoPhillips (Browse Basin) Pty Ltd
|
CONOCOPHILLIPS PIPELINE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD
|
Consolidated Pastoral Company Pty Limited
|
Coodardy Pastoral Co. Pty Ltd as trustee for the Coodardy Pastoral Co Trust
|
Coogee Chemicals Pty Ltd
|
Coogee Energy Pty Ltd
|
Coolum Holdings (QLD) Pty Ltd as trustee for Coolum Business Trust
|
COPPER REFINERIES PTY. LTD.
|
Coronado Curragh Pty Ltd
|
Corporate Carbon Advisory Pty Ltd
|
Corporate Carbon Solutions Pty Ltd
|
COUNCIL OF THE CITY OF SHELLHARBOUR
|
COUNTRY CARBON PTY. LTD.
|
COzero Pty Ltd
|
CPC Piggeries Pty Ltd
|
Craig Duncan Fyfe
|
Craig Rubinstein
|
Cristal Pigment Australia Ltd
|
Crown Melbourne Limited
|
CSBP Limited
|
C S ENERGY LIMITED
|
CSF Proteins Proprietary Limited
|
CSR Limited
|
Cuttaburra CSP Pty Ltd as the Trustee for the McGrath Family Trust
|
D. & R. HENDERSON PTY LTD
|
Daintree Eco Lodge Pty Ltd
|
Dalby Bio-Refinery Limited
|
Dale Andrew Grace
|
Dale James Mcgrath
|
Damir Ljuhar
|
Daniel Korsten Walsh
|
Danuel Christopher Muenster
|
Darren Owen Cousens as trustee for the Platinum Pastoral Trust
|
Darwin LNG Pty Ltd
|
David Alan Hudson
|
David Charles Keane
|
David Frazer Ewan
|
David Harold Smith
|
David John Harrison
|
David John Thompson
|
David John Walker
|
David Leslie Snelson
|
David Markham Wilkinson
|
David William Betts
|
DBNGP (WA) TRANSMISSION PTY LIMITED
|
Debra Ann Arbon
|
Delhi Petroleum Pty. Ltd.
|
Delta Electricity
|
Deltech UK (Aust) Pty Ltd
|
Demand Manager Pty. Ltd.
|
Dendrobium Coal Pty Ltd
|
Dene Thomas Solomon
|
Denise Marie Quintal
|
Department for Environment and Water
|
Department of Biodiversity, Conservation and Attractions
|
Desmond Michael Baker
|
Devine Agribusiness Carbon Pty Ltd
|
Diamantina Power Station Pty Limited
|
Diamond Energy Pty Ltd
|
Director of National Parks
|
D J & M A Collins Pty Ltd
|
Domenico Grieco
|
Dominic Joseph Prince
|
Dominic Leo Hollis
|
Donald Kym Williams
|
Doobibla Cattle Pty Ltd as the Trustee for Doobibla Trust
|
Doral Fused Materials Pty Ltd
|
Douglas Searby Lang
|
Dubbo City Council
|
Dulverton Regional Waste Management Authority
|
Dunkeld Pastoral Co. Pty. Ltd. as the Trustee for Yasme Trust
|
Dyno Nobel Moranbah Pty Ltd
|
E.G. Biggs Pastoral Co. Pty Ltd
|
Eamon Michael Burke
|
Earth Next Pty Ltd
|
EAST AUSTRALIAN PIPELINE PTY LIMITED
|
Eastern Aluminium (Portland) Pty Ltd
|
Eastern Metropolitan Regional Council
|
Edah Pastoral Company Pty Limited
|
Eden Events Pty Ltd
|
EDL (OCI) Pty Limited
|
EDL (TT) Pty Limited
|
EDL CSM (NSW) Pty Ltd
|
EDL CSM (QLD) Pty Ltd
|
EDL Holdings (Australia) Pty Ltd
|
EDL LFG (ACT) Pty Ltd
|
EDL LFG (NSW) Pty Ltd
|
EDL LFG (QLD) Pty Ltd
|
EDL LFG (SA) Pty Ltd
|
EDL LFG (VIC) Pty Ltd
|
EDL LNG (WA) Pty Ltd
|
EDL NGD (NT) Pty Ltd
|
EDL NGD (WA) Pty Ltd
|
EDL Projects (Australia) Pty Ltd
|
EFI Projects Pty Ltd
|
EKI Energy Services Limited
|
Electricity Generation and Retail Corporation
|
Electricity Retail Corporation
|
Elgas Limited
|
Emission Reduction Company Pty Ltd
|
EMIT Securities Limited
|
Encore Tissue (AUST) Pty Ltd
|
ENDEAVOUR COAL PTY LIMITED
|
Endeavour Veterinary Ecology Pty Ltd
|
ENEABBA GAS LIMITED
|
Energetics Pty Ltd
|
ENERGY ACTION (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD
|
EnergyAdvice Pty Ltd
|
EnergyAustralia Ecogen Pty Ltd
|
EnergyAustralia Gas Storage Pty Ltd
|
EnergyAustralia Hallett Pty Ltd
|
EnergyAustralia NSW Pty Ltd
|
EnergyAustralia Pty Ltd
|
EnergyAustralia Tallawarra Pty Ltd
|
EnergyAustralia Yallourn Pty Ltd
|
Energy Brix Australia Corporation Pty Ltd
|
Energy Farmers Australia Pty Ltd
|
Energy Generation Pty Ltd
|
Enfinium Pty Ltd
|
ENI AUSTRALIA B.V.
|
Enman Pty. Ltd.
|
ENVIROCARE & SAVERS PTY. LTD.
|
Enviroguard Pty Limited
|
Enviro-Mark Solutions Limited
|
EnviroPower Investments Pty Ltd as Trustee for the JB & KB Cameron Superannuation Fund
|
EPIC ENERGY SOUTH AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED
|
ERARING ENERGY
|
Ergon Energy Queensland Pty Ltd
|
ERM Power Generation Pty Ltd
|
ERM Power Retail Pty Ltd
|
ERNEST HENRY MINING PTY LTD
|
Esperance Power Station Pty Ltd
|
ESSO AUSTRALIA RESOURCES PTY LTD
|
ET Operations Pty Ltd
|
Eurobodalla Shire Council
|
Expert Abatement Pty Ltd
|
FC McKerrow Pty. Ltd. as the Trustee for the FC McKerrow Family Trust
|
FLETCHER BUILDING (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD
|
Flinders Operating Services Pty Ltd
|
Flowenol Mngt Pty. Ltd. as Trustee for the Flowenol Fund S
|
FONTERRA AUSTRALIA PTY LTD
|
Forests Alive Pty Ltd
|
Fox's of Cobar Pty Ltd as Trustee for the Fox Family Superannuation Fund
|
Foxleigh Management Pty Ltd
|
FPC Green Fuel Services Pty Ltd
|
FQM AUSTRALIA NICKEL PTY LTD
|
Fraser Coast Regional Council
|
Frederick Cameron Banks
|
Frontier Carbon Pty Ltd
|
Fuel Oxygenation Pty Ltd
|
Garry Michael Heffernan
|
Garry Raymond Noakes
|
Gary Allan Victor Rosser
|
Gary David Pether
|
Gary Norton Murray
|
Gas Trading Australia Pty Limited
|
GBP QLD Pty Ltd as Trustee for The Alexander Family Trust
|
Gemma Lee Cripps
|
Genesee & Wyoming Australia Pty Ltd
|
Geoff Barton
|
Geoff Dunsdon Pty Ltd as the Trustee for IG Dunsdon Family Trust
|
Geoffrey Bernard Freshwater
|
Geoffrey Bernard Potts
|
Geoffrey Peter Wells
|
George Henry Yench
|
George Weston Foods Limited
|
GFI AUSTRALIA PTY LTD
|
Gilmac Pty Ltd
|
GIPPSLAND POWER PTY LTD
|
Giuseppe Peter Callo
|
Gladstone Regional Council
|
Glencore Queensland Limited
|
Glen Eira City Council
|
Glen John Francisco
|
Glenn Phillip Wallace
|
Glenn William Wall
|
Global Renewables Eastern Creek Pty Ltd
|
Gold Coast City Council
|
Gold Fields Australia Pty Limited
|
GOLDFIELDS GAS TRANSMISSION PTY LTD
|
GOLDFIELDS POWER PTY LTD
|
Good Life Designs Pty Ltd
|
Graham David Strong
|
Graham Kenny Pty Ltd as trustee for the Kenny Discretionary Trust
|
Grange Resources (Tasmania) Pty Ltd
|
Grant Patrick Cooney
|
Great Energy Alliance Corporation Pty Limited
|
Green2Gold Pty. Ltd.
|
GREENBANK AUSTRALIA PTY. LTD.
|
GREEN EARTH OFFSETS PTY LTD
|
Green Energy Trading Pty Ltd
|
GREENFLEET AUSTRALIA
|
Greening Australia Ltd
|
Green State Power Pty Ltd
|
Gregory Noel Vicary Sherwin
|
Gregory William Standfield
|
Groote Eylandt Mining Company Proprietary Limited
|
Gundjeihmi Aboriginal Corporation
|
Gwendoline Joy Taylor
|
H.E.Q. Pty Ltd
|
Habitat Energy Systems Pty Ltd
|
Habitat Restoration Fund
|
HAIL CREEK COAL PTY LTD
|
Hamersley HMS Pty Ltd
|
Hamersley Iron Pty. Limited
|
Hamersley Iron - Yandi Pty Limited
|
Hamilton Agriculture Pty Ltd
|
Hamilton Developments (VIC) Pty Ltd
|
Hampton Transport Services Pty Ltd
|
Hanson Landfill Services Pty Ltd
|
Hayes Enterprises (NT) Pty Ltd as the Trustee for DWH Unit Trust
|
Hayes Pastoral Corporation Pty Ltd
|
H C EXTRACTIONS PTY LTD
|
Helen Jane Bentick
|
Helen Jessie Parker
|
Hi-Tech Consulting Pty Ltd
|
Hobart City Council
|
HOLMESGLEN INSTITUTE OF TAFE
|
Honan Holdings Pty Ltd
|
HRL Limited
|
Hugh Arthur Cameron
|
Hume City Council
|
Hunter Land Management Pty Ltd
|
Hunter Valley Energy Coal Pty Ltd
|
HUNTER WATER CORPORATION
|
Hydro Aluminium Kurri Kurri Pty Ltd
|
Hydro-Electric Corporation
|
HYLEMIT PTY. LIMITED
|
Ian Gordon Keech
|
Icon Distribution Investments Limited
|
Icon Retail Investments Limited
|
Icon Water Limited
|
IDEMITSU AUSTRALIA RESOURCES PTY LTD
|
IGAS Operations Pty Ltd
|
IG POWER (CALLIDE) Ltd
|
ILLAWARRA COKE COMPANY PTY. LIMITED
|
ILUKA MIDWEST LIMITED
|
Iluka Resources Limited
|
Incitec Pivot Limited
|
Indigenous Land and Sea Corporation
|
Infigen Energy Markets Pty Limited
|
Infrabuild NSW Pty Ltd
|
Inpex Operations Australia Pty Ltd
|
Insight Property Investments Pty. Ltd. as Trustee for the 75 Mitchell Road Unit Trust
|
INTEGRA COAL OPERATIONS PTY LTD
|
Integrated Energy Services Corporation Pty Ltd
|
International Power (Energy) Pty Ltd
|
IONICS AUSTRALASIA PTY LTD
|
IPM (KWINANA) PTY LTD
|
IPOWER 2 PTY LIMITED
|
IPower Pty Limited
|
Isaac Plains Coal Management Pty Ltd
|
Jacob Daniel Berghofer
|
James Benjamin Lewis
|
James Doube
|
James Patrick Hatch
|
Janina Laidley Pty Ltd as the Trustee for the Laidley Trust
|
Jared Nicholas Ridley
|
Jarrod Leonard Hughes
|
Jason Hugh Knight and Benjamin Page Knight as the Trustees for Knight Pastoral
|
JAWOYN ASSOCIATION ABORIGINAL CORPORATION
|
JBS Australia Pty Limited
|
JDI (Australia) Pty Limited as the Trustee for Dunk Property Investment Trust
|
Jellinbah Group Pty Ltd
|
Jemena Eastern Gas Pipeline (1) Pty Ltd
|
Jemena Eastern Gas Pipeline (2) Pty Ltd
|
Jemena Gas Networks (NSW) Ltd
|
Jemena Networks (ACT) Pty Ltd
|
Jemena Queensland Gas Pipeline (1) Pty Ltd
|
Jeremy Martyn Dore
|
Jill Fitzgerald
|
Jill Margaret Robinson
|
Jilrift Pty. Limited
|
John Baxter
|
John Cliveden Bull
|
John Edward Murton
|
John Frederick Crook-King
|
John Frederick Wheaton
|
John Henry Cain
|
John Martin Kerin
|
John Martin Seymour
|
John Paul Pozzobon
|
John Rainone
|
John William Thatcher
|
Jon Trevor Mooring
|
Jorgen Lawn Jensen
|
Julie Ann Sharp
|
Jumbuck Nominees Pty Ltd as Trustee for the Evill Family Trust
|
Justin Henry Burke Dabner
|
K1N Farming Pty Ltd
|
KARARA MINING LIMITED
|
Karbill Pty Ltd
|
Karen Christina Bailey
|
Karlantijpa North Kurrawarra Nyura Mala Aboriginal Corporation
|
Keith Charles Mader
|
Keith James Carrick
|
Keith John Francisco
|
Keith Yong Giek Tiong
|
Kendall River Station Pty Ltd
|
Kenneth James Dunne
|
Kerin Carbon 2 Pty Ltd as the Trustee for Cobbrum Carbon Trust
|
KESTREL COAL PTY LIMITED
|
Kevin James Wykes
|
Kia-Ora Piggery Pty.Ltd.
|
Kilberoo Pty Ltd
|
Kilcoy Pastoral Company Limited
|
Kilter Pty Ltd
|
Kimberly-Clark Australia Pty Ltd
|
Kimbriki Environmental Enterprises Pty Ltd
|
King and Shiau Pty Ltd
|
Kingborough Council
|
KINRARA PTY. LTD.
|
Kinsukon Edhouse
|
Kochii Eucalyptus Oil Pty Ltd
|
Kogan Creek Power Station Pty Ltd
|
Kowanyama Aboriginal Shire Council
|
Kurrajong Partners Pty Ltd
|
Kylie Michelle Baty
|
LakeCoal Pty Ltd
|
Landfill Operations Pty Ltd
|
Lanin Holdings Pty Ltd
|
La Trobe University
|
Lattice Energy Limited
|
Lauren West Beresford
|
Lawrence John Nock
|
Lesley Evellynne Banks
|
Lewis Niel Harsch
|
LGI Limited
|
LIDDELL COAL OPERATIONS PTY. LIMITED
|
Lindsay Emma Bambrick
|
Lindsay John Bottom
|
Lindsay John Newton
|
Lismore City Council
|
Little River Holdings Pty Ltd
|
Lloyd Johnson Griffiths
|
LMS Energy Pty Ltd
|
Logan City Council
|
Loton Investments Pty Ltd as Trustee for the JR Loton Family Trust
|
Lucinda Lee Flinders Corrigan
|
LUMO ENERGY (NSW) PTY LTD
|
LUMO ENERGY (SA) PTY LTD
|
Lumo Energy Australia Pty Ltd
|
LYB AUSTRALIA LIMITED
|
Lynette Fay Grabbe
|
Lynette Joan Dunn
|
Lynette May Lee
|
LyondellBasell Australia (Holdings) Pty Ltd
|
M.D.H. Pty Ltd
|
M2 Energy Pty Ltd
|
Mackay Sugar Limited
|
Macquarie Bank Limited
|
Macquarie Generation
|
Maitland City Council
|
Mallee Carbon Limited
|
Mangoola Coal Operations Pty Limited
|
Maranoa Regional Council
|
MARA SEEDS PTY. LTD.
|
Marcus Henry Lewis
|
Markarene Pastoral Company Pty Ltd
|
Mark Lindsay Stuart
|
Martin Jacob Barski
|
MARUBENI ALUMINIUM AUSTRALIA PTY. LTD.
|
Marubeni Corporation (or Marubeni Co., Ltd.)
|
Master Butchers Co-Operative Ltd
|
Mathew David Rubery
|
Mathew Francis Zimmer
|
Maurice Dwight Juvenal Chapman
|
Maxwell Ventures (Management) Pty Ltd
|
Melanie Kym Rosak
|
MELBOURNE WATER CORPORATION
|
Menzies Aboriginal Corporation
|
MERIDIAN ASIA/PACIFIC PTY. LTD.
|
Merimo Pty Ltd
|
Mervyn Bruce Sharpe
|
METROPOLITAN COLLIERIES PTY. LTD.
|
MG & SM Van de Ven Pty. Limited
|
Mica Creek Pty Ltd
|
Michael Alexander Baty
|
Michael Belmore Moody
|
Michael Bruce Fisher
|
Michael Garfield Treloar
|
Michael Gary McMullan
|
Michael James Marshman
|
Michael James Robert Waugh
|
Michael John Nicholson
|
Michael Noel Fawcett
|
Micheal Francis Mallon
|
MIDCOAST COUNTY COUNCIL
|
Middlemount Coal Pty Ltd
|
Midwest Concepts & Solutions Pty Ltd
|
Midwest Vanadium Pty Ltd
|
Mike Ritchie and Associates Pty Ltd
|
MILLENNIUM COAL PTY LTD
|
MILLMERRAN OPERATING COMPANY PTY LTD
|
MINDARIE REGIONAL COUNCIL
|
Minmore Nominees Pty Ltd as the Trustee for Minmore Family Trust
|
MITSUI E&P AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED
|
MOBIL REFINING AUSTRALIA PTY. LTD.
|
Momentum Energy Pty Limited
|
Monash City Council
|
Mondoro Pty Ltd
|
Moore River Beef Pty Ltd
|
Moreton Bay Regional Council
|
MOUNT ISA MINES LIMITED
|
MOUNT THORLEY OPERATIONS PTY LIMITED
|
Mr Benjamin Mohat
|
Mr Mark Finnegan
|
Mr Paul Naraiyanansamy
|
Mr Zhi Li
|
Mt Mulgrave Holdings Pty Ltd as The Trustee For Kingsley Discretionary Trust
|
Mt Owen Pty Limited
|
MULTINET GAS (DB NO. 2) PTY LTD
|
Murray Goulburn Co-operative Co. Limited
|
MURRIN MURRIN OPERATIONS PTY LTD
|
N.T. Gas Distribution Pty. Limited
|
Narrabri Coal Operations Pty Ltd
|
National Australia Bank Limited
|
National Carbon Bank of Australia Pty Ltd
|
NATIONAL CERAMIC INDUSTRIES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED
|
NATIONAL POWER AUSTRALIA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
|
Native Conifer Carbon Sink Pty Ltd
|
Natural Capital Partners Americas, LLC
|
NAUTILUS GREEN CAPITAL PTY LTD
|
Ndevr Carbon Reductions Pty Ltd
|
Neill Robert Leigo
|
NET ENERGY PTY LTD
|
New Acland Coal Pty Ltd
|
NEWCASTLE CITY COUNCIL
|
Newcrest Mining Limited
|
NewGen Power Kwinana Pty Ltd
|
Newmont Australia Pty Ltd
|
Newmont Goldcorp Australia Pty Ltd
|
Ninal Ventures Pty Ltd
|
NOBLE GAS AND POWER PTE.LTD.
|
Noble Investments Superannuation Fund Pty Ltd as the Trustee for Noble Investments Superannuation Fund
|
Noosa Shire Council
|
Norilsk Nickel Australia Pty Ltd
|
Norman Hubert Corbett and Margaret Elizabeth Corbett as Trustees for the NH Corbett Superannuation Fund
|
NORSKE SKOG PAPER MILLS (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED
|
NORSKE SKOG PAPER MILLS (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED – Boyer Mill - Closed
|
Northern Star Resources Ltd
|
Northmore Gordon Pty Ltd
|
North Queensland Merchant Pty Ltd
|
North Western Holdings Pty Ltd
|
NRG Gladstone Operating Services Pty Ltd
|
Nubrik Pty Ltd
|
Nufarm Australia Limited
|
Nyaliga Aboriginal Corporation
|
NYRSTAR HOBART PTY LTD
|
Nyrstar Port Pirie Pty Ltd
|
Oakey Beef Exports Pty Ltd
|
OCEANIC COAL AUSTRALIA LIMITED.
|
O-I Operations (Australia) Pty Ltd
|
Old Mapoon Aboriginal Corporation
|
Olkola Aboriginal Corporation
|
OMF Australia Pty Limited
|
ONE MANAGED INVESTMENT FUNDS LIMITED
|
Onesteel Manufacturing Pty Limited
|
Oratara Pastoral Pty Ltd as the Trustee for Oratara Pastoral Trust
|
Orica Australia Pty Ltd
|
Orica Finance Limited
|
Origin Energy (VIC) Pty Limited
|
Origin Energy Electricity Limited
|
Origin Energy Limited
|
Origin Energy LPG Limited
|
ORIGIN ENERGY POWER LIMITED
|
Origin Energy Retail Limited
|
ORIGIN ENERGY SA PTY LIMITED
|
Origin Energy SWC Limited
|
ORIGIN ENERGY TASMANIA PTY LIMITED
|
ORIGIN ENERGY URANQUINTY POWER PTY LTD
|
ORIGIN ENERGY WA PTY LIMITED
|
Orora Limited
|
Orringa Capital Partners Pty Ltd
|
OSBORNE COGENERATION PTY LTD
|
Our Energy Group Pty Limited
|
Out Performers Trading Pty Ltd as Trustee for the Out Performers Trading Unit Trust
|
P & N Pty Ltd
|
Pacific National Pty Ltd
|
Paniri Ventures Pty Ltd
|
Paper Australia Pty Ltd
|
Paraway Pastoral Company Limited
|
Paringa Pasture Pty Ltd as the Trustee for Lawrie Family Trust
|
Paul Kenneth Evans
|
Peabody (Bowen) Pty Ltd
|
Peabody (Burton Coal) Pty Ltd
|
Peabody (Wilkie Creek) Pty Limited
|
Peabody Australia Holdco Pty Ltd
|
PEABODY ENERGY AUSTRALIA PCI (C&M MANAGEMENT) PTY LTD
|
Peerless Holdings Pty. Limited
|
PELICAN POINT POWER LIMITED
|
Penrice Soda Holdings Limited
|
PENRICE SODA PRODUCTS PTY. LTD.
|
Penrith Waste Services Pty. Limited
|
Perenia Pty Ltd
|
Perth Energy Pty Ltd
|
Peter Andries Jansen
|
PETER JAMES CAMPBELL
|
Peter John Dunk
|
Peter John Forster
|
Peter John Jelley
|
Peter Thomas Goode
|
Peter Yeow Hui Gan
|
PetroChina International (London) Co., Limited
|
P Guinane Pty Ltd
|
Philip Lloyd Henseleit
|
Philip Stanley Ord
|
Phillip Anthony Popplestone
|
Phillip Ashleigh Christmas
|
Phillip Hugh Ridge
|
Phillip James Bruce
|
Phosphate Resources Limited
|
Pilbara Iron Pty Ltd
|
Pindiddy Aboriginal Corporation
|
PLANTATION TIMBERS GROUP PTY. LTD.
|
Pormpuraaw Aboriginal Shire Council
|
Port Macquarie-Hastings Council
|
POSCO
|
Potters Industries Pty Ltd
|
POWER AND WATER CORPORATION
|
PQ AUSTRALIA PTY. LIMITED
|
Premier Power Sales Pty Ltd
|
Preview Enterprises Pty Ltd
|
Prime Carbon Pty Ltd
|
PTTEP Australasia (Ashmore Cartier) Pty Ltd
|
PTTEP Australia Perth Pty Ltd
|
Pure Carbon Capital Pty Ltd
|
QANTAS AIRWAYS LIMITED
|
QCLNG Operating Company Pty Ltd
|
QCLNG Pipeline Pty Ltd
|
Qenos Pty Ltd
|
QGC Pty Limited
|
QGC Sales Qld Pty Ltd
|
QNI RESOURCES PTY. LTD.
|
Quadrant Energy Australia Limited
|
Quantum Power Limited
|
QUEENSLAND ALUMINA LIMITED
|
QUEENSLAND NICKEL PTY. LTD.
|
Queensland Nitrates Pty Ltd
|
QUEENSLAND TISSUE PRODUCTS PTY LTD
|
Quentin Edward Parker
|
Raemyn Jacqueline Carrick
|
Ralvimay Enterprises Pty Ltd
|
Ramp Carbon Pty Ltd
|
Rangeland Red Pty Ltd
|
Ratch - Australia Corporation Limited
|
Ravensworth Operations Pty Limited
|
Raymond Gregory Taylor
|
Raymond John Quinn
|
Redbank Project Pty Limited
|
Red Energy Pty Limited
|
Reforest Australia Pty Ltd
|
Regional Express Holdings Ltd
|
Regional Power Corporation
|
Remondis Australia Pty Ltd
|
Resource Pacific Pty Ltd
|
Rhonda Jane Hansen
|
Riaka Capital Pty Ltd
|
Richard Andrew Nielsen
|
Richard Edmund Fenny
|
Richard Firth Walker
|
Richard Mark Green
|
RIO TINTO ALUMINIUM (BELL BAY) LIMITED
|
RIO TINTO ALUMINIUM LIMITED
|
RIO TINTO COAL (NSW) PTY LIMITED
|
RIO TINTO COAL AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED
|
Rivalea (Australia) Pty Ltd
|
RJ Frith Holdings Pty Ltd
|
Robe River Mining Co. Pty. Ltd.
|
Robert Bruce Downie as the Trustee for the Montdown Family Trust
|
Robert Campbell Chambers
|
Robert Harold Morris
|
Robert John Scanlan
|
Robert John Vincin
|
Robert Lindsay Newton
|
Robert Lloyd Hansen
|
Robert Malcolm Neate
|
Robert Thomas Mudford
|
Robin Michael Youl
|
Robyn Land
|
Rockhampton Regional Council
|
Rodney Charles Boal
|
Rodney William Dewhurst
|
Rolleston Coal Holdings Pty Limited
|
Rona Magdalene Davis
|
Ross Campbell Macaw
|
RTA Gove Pty Limited
|
RTA Weipa Pty Ltd
|
RTA Yarwun Pty Ltd
|
Rufunsa Technology Services Pty. Ltd
|
Rural Funds Renewables Pty Limited
|
Russell Bruce Ingham
|
S & R McDonald Pty Ltd as the Trustee for McDonald & Sons Family Trust
|
Sales Solutions Australia Pty Ltd
|
Sally Anne Turner
|
Sally-Anne Witherspoon
|
Sally Rowley Chapman
|
SALTERNAS PTY LTD
|
Sandra Elaine Taylor and Kristofer Timothy Pascoe as trustees for the Pascoe Taylor Family Trust
|
SANTOS AUSTRALIAN HYDROCARBONS PTY LTD
|
Santos Direct Pty Ltd
|
SANTOS LIMITED
|
SANTOS PETROLEUM PTY LTD
|
SANTOS QNT (NO. 1) PTY. LTD.
|
SANTOS QNT PTY. LTD.
|
Saracen Mineral Holdings Limited
|
Savannah Nickel Mines Pty Ltd
|
SCM Services Pty Ltd as Trustee for the Clark Family Trust
|
Sean James Trainor
|
Sean Michael Feeney
|
Select Carbon Pty Ltd
|
SHELL EASTERN TRADING (PTE) LTD.
|
Shoalhaven Starches Pty Ltd
|
Sibelco Asia Pacific Pty Ltd
|
Silverback Properties Pty Ltd as the Trustee for Terri Irwin Family Trust
|
SIMCOA OPERATIONS PTY. LTD.
|
Simon John Orgar Whitehouse
|
SIMPLOT AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED
|
SINODA CARBON CAPITAL PTY LTD
|
SLM (ALF) Eureka Plains Pty Ltd
|
SLM (ALF) Garrawin Pty Ltd
|
SLM (ALF) Quilpie Pty Ltd
|
SMEC INTERNATIONAL PTY. LIMITED
|
Smithfield Investors No. 1 Pty Ltd
|
SM Project Company Pty Ltd
|
SM Project Company Pty Ltd as the trustee for SM Project Trust
|
SNOWY HYDRO LIMITED
|
SOJITZ MINERVA MINING PTY LTD
|
Solar Farmers Pty Ltd
|
Solid Property Investments Pty Ltd as Trustee for the 95-215 Archer Road South Unit Trust
|
SOLVAY INTEROX PTY. LTD.
|
Sonoma Mine Management Pty Ltd
|
South Australian Water Corporation
|
South East Australia Gas Pty Ltd
|
SOUTHERN CROSS CARBON PTY. LTD.
|
Southern Cross Fertilisers Pty Ltd
|
Southern Metropolitan Regional Council
|
SOUTH GIPPSLAND REGION WATER CORPORATION
|
SPEED-E-GAS (N.S.W.) PTY LTD
|
SPRINGVALE COAL PTY LIMITED
|
St. John Hamilton Joseph Smith
|
Stanley Cecil Hopcroft
|
Stanwell Corporation Limited
|
STATE ELECTRICITY COMMISSION (VIC)
|
St Barbara Limited
|
Stephen James Allen
|
Stephen Patrick Tully
|
Steven Troy Bentick
|
Stonnington City Council
|
Stretford12 Pty Ltd Limited as Trustee for the Stretford12 Trust
|
Stuart Henry Mosely
|
Stuart MacAlpine
|
Stuart Timothy Keane
|
Stuart Timothy Keane and Jocelyn Margaret Keane as the trustees for Willara Partners Family Trust
|
Subthermal Solutions Pty Ltd
|
SUEZ Recycling & Recovery (Port Stephens) Group Pty Ltd
|
SUEZ Recycling & Recovery Holdings Pty Limited
|
SUEZ Recycling & Recovery Pty Ltd
|
SUEZ-Resourceco Alternative Fuels Pty Ltd
|
SUGAR AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED
|
Sun Metals Corporation Pty Ltd
|
Sunpork Commercial Piggeries Pty.Ltd.
|
SUN RETAIL PTY LTD
|
Sunset Power International Pty Ltd
|
SUNSET RANCH PTY LTD
|
Sunshine Coast Regional Council
|
Sustainable Energy Infrastructure Pty Ltd as trustee for Sustainable Energy Infrastructure Trust
|
Sustainable Focus Pty Ltd
|
Sydney John Manns
|
Tacora Agri Pty Ltd
|
Tahmoor Coal Pty Ltd
|
Tamworth Regional Council
|
Tania Roslyn French
|
Tanya Joleen Marshman
|
TARAC TECHNOLOGIES PTY LTD
|
Tas Gas Retail Pty Ltd
|
Tasman Environmental Markets Pty Ltd
|
Tasmania Mines Limited
|
TASMANIAN ELECTRO METALLURGICAL COMPANY PROPRIETARY LIMITED
|
TASMANIAN LAND CONSERVANCY INC.
|
Tatura Milk Industries Limited
|
TEC Desert No.2 Pty Ltd
|
TEC Desert Pty Ltd
|
TEMPLE BRUER WINES PTY. LTD.
|
Terra Carbon Pty Limited
|
Terrence John Maloney
|
Terrence Stevens
|
TEYS AUSTRALIA BEENLEIGH PTY LTD
|
Teys Australia Biloela Pty Ltd
|
TEYS AUSTRALIA MEAT GROUP PTY LTD
|
Teys Australia Naracoorte Pty Ltd
|
Teys Australia Southern Pty Ltd
|
THALES AUSTRALIA LIMITED
|
The Aboriginal Lands Trust of South Australia
|
The Austral Brick Co Pty Ltd
|
The Australian Carbon Company Pty Ltd
|
The Australian Steel Company (Operations) Pty Ltd
|
The Fords Bridge Aggregation Carbon Project Pty Ltd
|
The Griffin Coal Mining Company Pty Limited
|
The Newcastle Wallsend Coal Co Pty Ltd
|
The Sigma Global Company Pty Limited
|
The Trust Company (Australia) Limited as the Trustee for Tasmanian Forest Operating Sub Trust
|
The Trust Company (PTAL) Limited as trustee for ANZFOF2 Sub 1
|
THE TRUSTEE FOR I HALL FAMILY TRUST
|
The trustee for T & C Sides Family Trust
|
The Trustee for the Maddingley Mine Trust
|
The Wallerawang Collieries Limited
|
THE WATER & CARBON GROUP PTY. LTD.
|
Thomas Winklehner
|
Timothy William Turnbull
|
Tinnenburra Pty Ltd as Trustee for the Godfrey Family Trust
|
Tiwi Resources Pty Ltd as Trustee for the Tiwi Resources Trust
|
Tomago Aluminium Company Pty Ltd
|
Tom Staley Jackson
|
Tonkoro Pastoral Co Pty Ltd as the Trustee for the Tonkoro Pastoral Co Trust
|
Toowoomba Regional Council
|
Townsville City Council
|
Toyota Motor Corporation Australia Ltd.
|
Transalta Energy (Australia) Pty Ltd
|
Travis John Bambrick
|
Trenton Alexander Hindman and Zephanie Fiona Hindman as the Trustees for Hindman Family Trust
|
Trevor John Hodshon and Caroleann Hodshon as the trustees for the Hodshon Family Trust
|
Tronox Management Pty Ltd
|
TT-Line Company Pty. Ltd.
|
Ulan Coal Mines Limited
|
United Collieries Pty Ltd
|
Urana Carbon Farming Pty Ltd as Trustee for the Crook-King Family Trust
|
Urban Renewal Authority
|
USG Boral Building Products Pty Limited
|
Usher Pastoral Company Pty Ltd
|
VALUESTREAM INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LTD
|
VAMGAS PTY LTD
|
Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd
|
Veolia Water Australia Pty Ltd
|
Vermilion Oil & Gas Australia Pty Ltd
|
Victory Creek Pty Ltd
|
Vincent Gilbert Herbert Richardson
|
Virgin Australia Airlines Pty Ltd
|
Virgin Australia Regional Airlines Pty Ltd
|
Visy Paper Pty. Ltd. as the trustee for Southern Paper Converters Trust
|
VISY PULP AND PAPER PTY. LTD.
|
Viva Energy Australia Ltd
|
Viva Energy Refining Pty Ltd
|
Vivian Roy Porter
|
VOTIA PTY. LTD.
|
W.H. HECK & SONS PROPRIETARY LIMITED
|
Wagga Wagga City Council
|
Walter Henry Mitchell
|
Wambo Coal Pty Limited
|
Wanjina-Wunggurr (Native Title) Aboriginal Corporation RNTBC
|
Wannon Region Water Corporation
|
Warddeken Land Management Limited
|
Warwick Stroud Bramhall
|
WASTE ASSETS MANAGEMENT CORPORATION
|
Waste Management Pacific (S.A) Pty Limited
|
Water Corporation
|
Wattly Pty Ltd
|
WeAct Pty Ltd
|
Weathertex Pty Ltd
|
Weemabah Pty Ltd
|
WESFARMERS ENERGY (GAS SALES) LTD
|
Wesfarmers Gas Limited
|
Wesfarmers Kleenheat Gas Pty Ltd
|
Wesfarmers Limited
|
Wesfarmers LNG Pty Ltd
|
Wesfarmers LPG Pty Ltd
|
WESPINE INDUSTRIES PTY LTD
|
West Australian Landfill Services Pty Ltd
|
Western Areas Limited
|
Western Composting Technology Pty Ltd
|
Western Downs Regional Council
|
Westpac Banking Corporation
|
WESTSIDE CORPORATION LIMITED
|
Whiteheads Timber Sales Pty Ltd
|
Whitehorse City Council
|
William John Douglas
|
William Penzer Ridge
|
William Robert Cady
|
William Russell Tomlinson
|
William Samuel Brown as the Trustee for Kalm Family Trust
|
William Terrence Cowley
|
Wilmar Sugar Pty Ltd
|
Wilmar Sugar Refining Investments Pty Ltd
|
Wilpinjong Coal Pty Ltd
|
Wiltshire Cattle Pty Ltd as the Trustee for Wiltshire Cattle Trust
|
Windridge Farms Pty Limited
|
Wollongong City Council
|
Wollongong Coal Limited
|
Wongawilli Coal Pty. Ltd.
|
WOODSIDE BURRUP PTY. LTD.
|
WOODSIDE ENERGY LTD.
|
Woolabah Pty Ltd as the Trustee for the J Hanly Family Trust
|
Woolworths Group Limited
|
Woomargama Station Pty Ltd
|
World Vision Australia
|
WR Carpenter No 1 Pty Ltd
|
Wyndham City Council
|
Wyong Shire Council
|
XSTRATA NICKEL AUSTRALASIA OPERATIONS PTY LTD
|
YANCOAL AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED
|
Yandaroo Pty Ltd
|
YARA PILBARA FERTILISERS PTY LTD
|
Yarra Valley Water Corporation
|
Yenloora Investments Pty Ltd as the Trustee for O'Connell Grazing Trust
|
Yolarno Pty Ltd
|
Yunfei Bai
|
Yvette Jennifer Paton
|
0
55
600
600